Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A8701013822
Poulton-le-Fylde7700011421
Kingfisher A8512013819
Albany A731219613
Pilling A71105555
Kingfisher B71015494
Hesketh A80116343

Mixed 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Pilling B8701013822
Fleetwood B8420211316
Project 12741209816
Albany B741209616
Lidunians A831229313
Hesketh B70214495
Kirkham Charter A70106372

Mixed 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Stanley A7700013621
Ribby Hall A6501010216
Lidunians B640118813
Kingfisher C62013567
Ribby Hall B62013487
Stanley B71024625
Kirkham Charter B61023365

Levels - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels A9900012527
Project 12 Levels9700211422
Fleetwood Levels8700110622
Stanley Levels1050056715
Warton Levels B940056513
Bloomfield Levels81007386
Broughton Levels101009324
Warton Levels C71006153

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: