Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Kingfisher A430106710
Fleetwood A33000589
Albany A33000569
Poulton-le-Fylde A42020558
Pilling A31002293
Lidunians A40013191
Albany B3000340
Warton0000000

Mixed 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh A33000579
Project 1242101588
Kingfisher B42101458
Lidunians B32010467
Pilling B41111496
Stanley A31020395
Fleetwood B31101335
Lidunians C4000490

Mixed 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Kirkham Charter A430106010
Hesketh B33000569
Ribby Hall A32010487
Stanley B42011467
Kingfisher C32001306
Kirkham Charter B40022262
Ribby Hall B30012221

Levels - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12 Levels22000256
Warton Levels A22000246
Stanley Levels31101275
Warton Levels B31002154
Fleetwood Levels20002122
Albany Levels2010192

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: