Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A101000019130
Kingfisher A9801015225
Pilling A11711216824
Poulton-le-Fylde A10413212217
Albany A8502111617
Lidunians A92034849
Hesketh A91017464
Kingfisher B100019331

Mixed 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton121101021134
Pilling B121002021732
Albany B121002020732
Fleetwood B11802116626
Stanley A12601514416
Kirkham Charter A12315313716
Ribby Hall A12304512513
Lidunians B11312511313
Albany C160001603

Mixed 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 128710015723
Lidunians C8610112420
Hesketh B8431012019
Stanley B10511311018
Ribby Hall B92034719
Kirkham Charter B82024728
Kingfisher C91035666

Levels - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels960038320
Albany Levels951038019
Project 12 Levels850038218
Fleetwood Levels942037118
Stanley Levels1033046917
Poulton-le-Fylde Levels922056812
Kirkham Charter Levels82006439

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: