Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A33000539
Kingfisher A32010537
Poulton-le-Fylde22000336
Pilling A31101315
Albany A20020182
Hesketh A30102142
Kingfisher B20011141

Mixed 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Pilling B430106310
Fleetwood B32100498
Lidunians A22000326
Albany B30120314
Project 1221010224
Kirkham Charter A30102232
Hesketh B30102202

Mixed 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Stanley A33000589
Ribby Hall A33000519
Kingfisher C22000386
Lidunians B31011354
Kirkham Charter B30012121
Stanley B20011121
Ribby Hall B20002100

Levels - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels B540015512
Warton Levels A33000409
Fleetwood Levels33000399
Project 12 Levels42002387
Stanley Levels42002306
Bloomfield Levels30003101
Broughton Levels40004100
Warton Levels C2000220

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: