Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A141400027042
Poulton-le-Fylde A141011221033
Lidunians A141003120233
Pilling A14903219830
Kingfisher A14616120226
Albany A14402812414
Kingfisher B1410310656
Pilling B1410211735

Division 2 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
BAE Systems A161501030546
Hesketh A161112225337
Lidunians B161103222236
Albany B161022221636
Poulton-le-Fylde B16634320028
Fleetwood B16522715421
Kirkham Charter A16423714919
Hesketh B16304911313
Stanley A16206811612

Division 3 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
BAE Systems B121200023336
Albany C12902119429
Ribby Hall A12702315823
Kingfisher C12332411417
Sacred Heart A12412511116
Kirkham Charter B12314411015
Kirkham Charter C121146889

Division 4 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh C10811017327
Pilling C10703014124
BAE Systems C10522112821
Lidunians C10513112620
Ribby Hall B10224210114
Stanley B100028512

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: