Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2015/2016

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A161501032746
Kingfisher A161203126039
Poulton-le-Fylde A161203125439
Pilling A161211224839
Albany A16714417927
Pilling B16322912415
BAE Systems A16305812814
Kingfisher B163121011213
Hesketh A16213109611

Division 2 - 2015/2016

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Lidunians A161402026644
Albany B161222024342
Albany C16834120434
Fleetwood B16742318531
Stanley A16814319130
BAE Systems B16707218428
Poulton-le-Fylde B16339117124
Hesketh B16425515821
Kirkham Charter A16117712612

Division 3 - 2015/2016

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Lidunians B141301025640
Pilling C141301025140
Ribby Hall A14821319529
Kirkham Charter B14704314925
Ribby Hall B14513515520
Hesketh C14412712316
Kingfisher C14215612013
Stanley B141139958

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: