Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2010/2011

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Fleetwood A141400021842
Lidunians A141201117937
Commonwealth A14910414929
Kingfisher A14721413126
Pilling A14433411721
Fleetwood B14413610317
BAE Systems A1421477812
Kingfisher B1400212332

Division 2 - 2010/2011

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Lidunians B161420021746
Albany A161321020144
Poulton-le-Fylde A16952016839
Mythop A16914215333
Commonwealth B16812512928
Hesketh A16527213226
BAE Systems B16508311823
Fleetwood C1611779212
Kingfisher C1610788610

Division 3 - 2010/2011

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Pilling B161510021547
Kirkham Charter A161113117438
Hesketh B161113116738
Ribby Hall A16716213829
Stanley A16634315228
Sacred Heart A16436313624
Albany B16614511824
BAE Systems C16415610919
Commonwealth C1612588712

Division 4 - 2010/2011

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Lidunians C161411022545
Mythop B161312021343
Kingfisher D161211218239
Kirkham Charter B16824216232
Mythop C16813413929
Hesketh C16713513026
Stanley B16315711516
BAE Systems D16217610215
Commonwealth D1601213284

Division 5 - 2010/2011

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Poulton-le-Fylde B141400021442
Kirkham Charter C141101216534
Stanley C141101216134
Poulton-le-Fylde C14613412423
Ribby Hall B14603510721
Fleetwood D14405511117
Albany C1431469515
Kirkham Charter D1400014310

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: