Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2013/2014

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A141301026940
Lidunians A141200224336
Pilling A141001320431
Kingfisher A14803318527
Poulton-le-Fylde A14606217924
Warton14402812214
Albany A1430388912
Pilling B1400212512

Mixed 2 - 2013/2014

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood B161600027248
Kingfisher B161033021539
Hesketh A161014123036
Lidunians B161014121336
BAE Systems B161012322834
Poulton-le-Fylde B16418316422
Albany B16417417121
Kirkham Charter A16308513917
Fleetwood C1610510968

Mixed 3 - 2013/2014

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh B161501027746
Stanley A161123025140
Albany C161013222835
BAE Systems C161001518831
Kirkham Charter B16535317426
Ribby Hall A16614517124
Sacred Heart A16614516924
Lidunians C16317515618
Poulton-le-Fylde C16116811411

Division 4 - 2013/2014

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Kirkham Charter C141111120436
Kingfisher C141011219533
Hesketh C14904121131
Stanley B14902318329
Pilling C14608017926
Ribby Hall B14405514717
Poulton-le-Fylde D14403711715
Kirkham Charter D1420391079

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: