Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2012/2013

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Fleetwood A141310021241
Lidunians A141211018839
Kingfisher A14902314629
Pilling A14722313427
Warton14514411521
Poulton-le-Fylde A1441278916
Fleetwood B1421478512
Commonwealth A1401112393

Mixed 2 - 2012/2013

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Albany A161321022144
Pilling B161401119743
Lidunians B16940316535
Mythop A16922315433
BAE Systems B16616313126
Hesketh A16518214525
Kingfisher B16622611624
Fleetwood C1630499313
Albany B1610411747

Mixed 3 - 2012/2013

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Poulton-le-Fylde B141202017138
Kirkham Charter A14905014932
Hesketh B14822213830
Lidunians C14911313030
Commonwealth B14507211922
Stanley A14514410721
Mythop B14225510115
BAE Systems C1422379313

Division 4 - 2012/2013

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Sacred Heart A141211017439
Ribby Hall A141201117237
Albany C141022016636
Kirkham Charter B14716015429
Poulton-le-Fylde C14513510220
Kingfisher C1432189514
Mythop C1412386710
Hesketh C141148789

Division 5 - 2012/2013

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Stanley B10811012427
Kirkham Charter C10720111525
Ribby Hall B10613010423
Kirkham Charter D1040247714
Stanley C1020536511
Poulton-le-Fylde D101036556

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: