Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2011/2012

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Fleetwood A161501024446
Lidunians A161500120245
Kingfisher A16914216433
Commonwealth A16723413728
Pilling A16714413827
BAE Systems A16613611423
Fleetwood B16407510819
Lidunians B1632479917
Albany A1621589013

Division 2 - 2011/2012

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Bispham Tex A161510021947
Poulton-le-Fylde A161312020743
Mythop A16912416931
BAE Systems B16815215331
Kingfisher B16811612227
Hesketh A16704515625
Pilling B16614513124
Commonwealth B16204108210
Kirkham Charter A1610510578

Division 3 - 2011/2012

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Fleetwood C141211016639
Albany B141013014035
Mythop B14714212927
Hesketh B14526112925
Lidunians C14524311123
Stanley A14507212122
Ribby Hall A14344310921
Sacred Heart A14238110320

Division 4 - 2011/2012

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Poulton-le-Fylde B161600024048
BAE Systems C161202218838
Kirkham Charter B161112217937
Mythop C16804412828
Commonwealth C16722513327
Hesketh C16713513926
Kingfisher C16612712322
Stanley B1610788610
Kirkham Charter C1611598010

Division 5 - 2011/2012

TeamPWDL6LGamesPts
Albany C12912013931
Poulton-le-Fylde C12903015930
BAE Systems D12822014130
Stanley C12612310522
Ribby Hall B1240539517
Kirkham Charter D122037609
Poulton-le-Fylde D122028578

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: