Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Poulton-le-Fylde660009718
Fleetwood A6501010016
Kingfisher A631209313
Albany A631208913
Pilling A61104485
Kingfisher B61014464
Hesketh A60114313

Mixed 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Pilling B6501010716
Project 12641109015
Fleetwood B632018613
Albany B631207913
Lidunians A62112639
Hesketh B60213455
Kirkham Charter A60105342

Mixed 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Stanley A550009415
Lidunians B640118813
Ribby Hall A540108413
Kingfisher C52003466
Stanley B51022505
Kirkham Charter B51022365
Ribby Hall B51013344

Levels - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood Levels8700110622
Warton Levels A770009721
Project 12 Levels8600210019
Warton Levels B840046513
Stanley Levels740034812
Bloomfield Levels71006315
Broughton Levels70007130
Warton Levels C6000660

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: