Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A121101021334
Poulton-le-Fylde121100118833
Kingfisher A12714018627
Albany A12614117724
Pilling A12311710012
Kingfisher B122037939
Hesketh A120129514

Mixed 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Pilling B121101021834
Albany B12722116827
Project 1212714016227
Lidunians A12622215524
Fleetwood B12521414920
Kirkham Charter A121137838
Hesketh B120228736

Mixed 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Stanley A121200023336
Lidunians B12901217528
Ribby Hall A12714018027
Kingfisher C12512414219
Stanley B12313513314
Kirkham Charter B1221276510
Ribby Hall B122037809

Levels - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels A141400019242
Fleetwood Levels141200217938
Project 12 Levels141000416332
Stanley Levels14800610824
Warton Levels B14600810021
Bloomfield Levels14210117512
Warton Levels C1412011357
Broughton Levels1411012446

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: