Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A10901017028
Poulton-le-Fylde9800113524
Kingfisher A9513014720
Albany A9413112517
Pilling A1031069011
Kingfisher B92025778
Hesketh A100127484

Mixed 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Pilling B9801015625
Project 1210613013323
Albany B9512111819
Fleetwood B9421212417
Lidunians A9412211116
Hesketh B90225666
Kirkham Charter A91116606

Mixed 3 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Stanley A9900017527
Ribby Hall A8611013221
Lidunians B8501211816
Kingfisher C9411311615
Stanley B91125807
Ribby Hall B82015517
Kirkham Charter B91125487

Levels - 2019/2020

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels A101000013530
Fleetwood Levels10900113128
Project 12 Levels11700412323
Warton Levels B1160058819
Stanley Levels1160058318
Bloomfield Levels91008457
Broughton Levels1110010364
Warton Levels C91008173

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: