Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh-Fleetwood A121101023834
Poulton-le-Fylde121100121133
Kingfisher A12803119727
Lightning A12603316921
Pilling A1240089512
Kingfisher B121029545
Lightning B1210110444

Mixed 2 - 2021/2022

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh-Fleetwood B141400029942
Stanley A141111121036
Project 1214912219031
Hesketh-Fleetwood C14604415622
Kirkham Charter A14505414320
Kirkham Charter B14406414518
Lidunians A14403711015
Stanley B1420210918
Ribby Hall A0000000

Levels - 2021/2022

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh-Fleetwood Levels A101000013330
Hesketh-Fleetwood Levels B10700310122
Lightning Levels1060048821
Lidunians Levels1050058817
Bloomfield Levels102008479
Stanley Levels1000010233

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: