Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A9900017027
Kingfisher A10703015424
Poulton-le-Fylde A10604014322
Albany A9701113922
Lidunians A1020448310
Pilling A92025848
Albany B90009170
Warton0000000

Mixed 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh A9900015827
Pilling B9521113020
Lidunians B9513012920
Kingfisher B9512112019
Project 1210412312116
Stanley A9216010114
Fleetwood B10320510013
Lidunians C90018291

Mixed 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh B10910017829
Ribby Hall A9702014523
Kirkham Charter A9701114222
Ribby Hall B9402311214
Stanley B920437810
Kirkham Charter B90144646
Kingfisher C92007496

Levels - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12 Levels860028720
Warton Levels A750027617
Fleetwood Levels730045112
Stanley Levels631025011
Albany Levels61104316
Warton Levels B61005255

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: