Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A7700013121
Kingfisher A8602013120
Albany A8601112419
Poulton-le-Fylde A8503011718
Lidunians A82033739
Pilling A71024555
Albany B80008150
Warton0000000

Mixed 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh A9900015827
Kingfisher B9512112019
Pilling B8511111818
Lidunians B8503011718
Project 129411311015
Stanley A9216010114
Fleetwood B922058710
Lidunians C90018291

Mixed 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh B9810015926
Kirkham Charter A8701013722
Ribby Hall A7502011217
Ribby Hall B830239411
Stanley B920437810
Kingfisher C72005396
Kirkham Charter B80134535

Levels - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 12 Levels750027117
Warton Levels A650016916
Fleetwood Levels62004429
Stanley Levels52102388
Albany Levels51103276
Warton Levels B51004255

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: