Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A6600010918
Kingfisher A640209814
Poulton-le-Fylde A640209014
Albany A530117310
Lidunians A62013567
Pilling A51013424
Albany B60006100
Warton0000000

Mixed 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh A6600010418
Pilling B7411110215
Lidunians B640208814
Kingfisher B641018514
Project 12631028011
Stanley A71060769
Fleetwood B61104485
Lidunians C60015171

Mixed 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Hesketh B6600010718
Ribby Hall A640209214
Kirkham Charter A540107613
Stanley B62031629
Ribby Hall B62022708
Kingfisher C52003356
Kirkham Charter B60033383

Levels - 2018/2019

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton Levels A540015813
Project 12 Levels540015413
Stanley Levels41102295
Fleetwood Levels41003245
Warton Levels B31002154
Albany Levels30102122

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: