Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A440007512
Pilling A430106310
Kingfisher A33000529
Albany A42020598
Poulton-le-Fylde A42020568
Lidunians A41012324
Hesketh A30003140
Kingfisher B4000490

Mixed 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Warton430105910
Fleetwood B43001639
Albany B33000599
Pilling B32010507
Lidunians B31101365
Ribby Hall A41012354
Kirkham Charter A30120324
Stanley A41003333
Albany C41003173

Mixed 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 1233000589
Lidunians C32001486
Stanley B21100335
Hesketh B21100315
Kingfisher C31002233
Ribby Hall B30012151
Kirkham Charter B2000280

Levels - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Poulton-le-Fylde Levels42101469
Albany Levels32100268
Project 12 Levels32001327
Kirkham Charter Levels31002194
Warton Levels21001164
Fleetwood Levels21001103
Stanley Levels30003111

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: