Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Fleetwood A8800014824
Kingfisher A8701013322
Pilling A9601213519
Albany A8502111617
Poulton-le-Fylde A8403110815
Lidunians A82033799
Hesketh A81016434
Kingfisher B90018301

Mixed 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Pilling B10802017226
Warton9801015025
Fleetwood B9701113122
Albany B8602013020
Stanley A940149813
Kirkham Charter A921429012
Lidunians B921248410
Ribby Hall A91053788
Albany C81016274

Mixed 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Project 127610013820
Hesketh B7430011118
Lidunians C7510110717
Stanley B831137712
Ribby Hall B82033649
Kirkham Charter B72023668
Kingfisher C81034616

Levels - 2017/2018

TeamPWDL8LGamesPts
Albany Levels951038019
Project 12 Levels750027617
Fleetwood Levels842026617
Warton Levels740036214
Stanley Levels923046014
Poulton-le-Fylde Levels822046111
Kirkham Charter Levels82006439

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: