Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed 1 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDL8LGamesPtsRlly
Fleetwood A141400026542
Kingfisher A14922120933
Pilling A14742120031
Albany A14813218829
Poulton-le-Fylde A14435216623
Lidunians A14405512717
Albany B14501812316
Pilling B1400311663

Mixed 2 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDL8LGamesPtsRlly
Hesketh A1614110295450
Kingfisher B161312026643
Warton161103224036
Fleetwood B16904321231
Albany C167153189280
Stanley A16704517125
Lidunians B16613615523
Poulton-le-Fylde B16216712014
Pilling C1601312805

Mixed 3 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDL8LGamesPtsRlly
Kirkham Charter A141202023738
Ribby Hall A141112023437
Project 12141011220833
Hesketh B14715119228
Ribby Hall B14423513919
Kirkham Charter B14422613718
Kingfisher C14305610814
Stanley B1411578910

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: