Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Division 1 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDL8LGamesPtsRlly
Fleetwood A1414000265420
Kingfisher A149221209330
Pilling A147421200310
Albany A148132188290
Poulton-le-Fylde A144352166230
Lidunians A144055127170
Albany B145018123160
Pilling B14003116630

Division 2 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDL8LGamesPtsRlly
Hesketh A1614110295450
Kingfisher B1613120266430
BAE Systems A1611032240360
Fleetwood B169043212310
Albany C167153189280
Stanley A167045171250
Lidunians B166136155230
Poulton-le-Fylde B162167120140
Pilling C16013128050

Division 3 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDL8LGamesPtsRlly
Kirkham Charter A1412020237380
Ribby Hall A1411120234370
Project 121410112208330
Hesketh B147151192280
Ribby Hall B144235139190
Kirkham Charter B144226137180
Kingfisher C143056108140
Stanley B14115789100

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: